vesnat.ru страница 1
скачать файл
Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

under the President of the Russian Federation



National Research and Training Conference in Foreign Languages

(with International Participation)

Comparative Analysis of Contemporary Problems in Public Administration, Management, Economy, Ecology and Law’



16th APRIL 2014
Yekaterinburg

8 Marta Street, 66
CONFERENCE AGENDA:

Повестка конференции

16th APRIL 2014


9 am – 9.40 am Participants registration (1st floor lobby, Old Building, 8 Marta Street, 66) / регистрация участников конференции (фойе первого этажа, Старый учебный корпус)
9.45 am – 11.20 am Plenary Session (Room 15, Old Building) / Пленарное заседание (аудитория 15, Старый учебный корпус)
11.30 am– 1.00 pm Panel Discussions (Rooms No 230, 29, 33, Old Building) / Работа секций (аудитории № 230, 29, 33,.)
1.00 pm – 1.30 pm Coffee Break (1st floor lobby, Old Building) Кофе-брейк (фойе первого этажа, Старый учебный корпус)

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm Panel Discussions (Rooms No. 230, 29, 33, , Old Building) / Работа секций (аудитории № 230, 29, 33,)

3.00 pm – Closing Ceremony: Nominations and Awards from Sponsors (Room 15, Old Building) / Закрытие конференции, подведение итогов, поощрение победителей (аудитория 15, Старый учебный корпус)

working languages



16th April 2014

16 апреля 2014
PLENARY SESSION: COMMUNICATION WITHOUT BOUNDARIES

Пленарное Заседание: Общение без границ

9.45 am – 11.20 am

Room 15, Old Building /аудитория 15, Старый учебный корпус

Opening Speech / Приветственное слово участникам конференции

MARINA KHUSAINOVA, Head of the Foreign Languages Department, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg.
Хусаинова М.Б., заведующая кафедрой иностранных языков, Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург
Papers and Presentations / выступления и презентации приглашенных гостей конференции

1. Jonathan Errington, invited guest speaker, GarforthLeeds, United Kingdom. / Джонатан Эррингтон, г. Лидс, Великобритания.

Cultural and educational cooperation between the United Kingdom and Russia: UK - Russia Year of Culture 2014’. / Сотрудничество России и Великобритании в области образования и культуры: Год Великобритании в России -2014.


2. Pablo Chang Ibarra, invited guest speaker, Republic of Ecuador / post-graduate student, Belgorod State University. /Пабло Чанг Ибарра, Республика Эквадор / аспирант, Белгородский государственный университет, г. Белгород.

Cooperation bertween Russia and Latin America: strengthening the bi-regional dialogue / Сотрудничество России и Латинской Америки: диалог континентов.




3. Selim Can Çalık, invited guest speaker, Turkey / post-graduate student, Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia, Moscow. /Селим Кан Челик, Турция / аспирант, Российский Университет Дружбы Народов, г. Москва.

Turkey and Russia: Cross cultural communication and collaboration.’ / Турция и Россия: межкультурные коммуникации и взаимное сотрудничество.



4. Lucie Nekrasova, invited guest speaker, France

Volontaire internationale / experte pédagogique/ Alliance française d'Ekaterinbourg /Люси Некрасова, международный волонтер, Франция, эксперт в области образования, Французский Альянс, Екатеринбург.


Maria Stremyakova, invited guest speaker, Responsable des projets culturels, Alliance française d'Ekaterinbourg/ Мария Стремякова, координатор культурных проектов, Французский Альянс, Екатеринбург.

Projets culturels et éducatifs de la Francophonie en Oural/ Проекты культурного и образовательного сотрудничества между Францией и Уралом.





Presentations of Sponsors: / Презентации спонсоров

  • Global Ambassador International Education and Consulting, Yekaterinburg.

  • MacMillan Publishers, Yekaterinburg


PAnel 1: / Секция 1

Public administration and Management

ГОсударстВенНое управление и менеджмент

11.30 am– 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 15 Old Building / Ауд. 15, Старый учебный корпус

Moderators: / Модераторы

ALENA NIKITINA, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Никитина А.С., Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

SERGEY VATOROPIN, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Ваторопин С.А., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

Papers and Presentations by Participants / Доклады и презентации участников

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК / ENGLISH

1. Аминников Александр - The organization of Olympic Games in Sochi and Vancouver

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

2. Белова Татьяна - Music industry

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

3. Гаранина Екатерина - Motivations of student volunteering: comparing regular, occasional and non-volunteers in five countries

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.

4. Гафиятуллина Ксения - Impact of religious education on confessional orientation of the Russian youth

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Костина Н. Б., д.с.н., профессор.

5. Голышева Наталья - The corporatocrasy as a phenomenon of the modern world

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

6. Гусева АринаCrimean Crisis: comparative analysis of positions of key actors.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.
7. Драч АлександраImpact of corporate culture on organizational performance

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н.Н., доцент

8. Ермакова Анастасия - EXPO-2020

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

9. Зуева Александра - The Russian British Masters Program in the Ural Institute of Presidential Academy versus the International Masters Programs at RANEPA

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель - Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.

10. Макаров Максим – Migration in Russia: myths and realities

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н.Н., доцент

11. Медведева Ольга - Unemployment in Russia and some efficient methods of its overcoming

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н.Н., доцент.

12. Мокроусова Екатерина - What makes people vote: Sweden and the UK experience

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.
PAnel 2: / Секция 2

Public administration and Management

ГОсударстВенНое управление и менеджмент

11.30 am– 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 230 New Building / Ауд. 230, Новый учебный корпус

Moderators: / Модераторы

EKATERINA CHEVTAEVA, EADA Business School, Barcelona, Spain / Чевтаева Е.И., EADA Бизнес-школа, Барселона, Испания.

NICOLAY SHABUNEVICH, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg/ Шабуневич Н.А., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.


Papers and Presentations by Participants / Доклады и презентации участников

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК / ENGLISH

1. Мусальников Павел - Comparative analysis of the civil servants training

systems in foreign countries

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э.Э., ст. преподаватель.

2. Нестерова Юлия - Economic contribution of the Film Industry

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э.Э., ст. преподаватель.

3. Обрезкова Светлана - Comparative analysis of education systems in Russia and

Finland

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

4. Симаков Никита - Decline of industrial cities in America and Russia

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н. Н., доцент.

5. Фоминцева Елизавета - The topic of my article is the individual vs collective approach in project team management

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э.Э., ст. преподаватель.

6. Хитрин Кирилл - Public service: a profession or a bureaucracy? On applied comparison of two concepts of a profession

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

7. Чан Пабло ИбарраGetting rid of the asymmetry in South America under the UNASUR (Union of South American Nations)

Белгородский Государственный Исследовательский Университет «НИУ» Белгу, г. Белгород.



8. Шараева Эльвина - Comparative analysis of Paralympic movement: Russia and Canada

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.



9. Якименко Анна - Management in the USA and Japan: Comparative analysis

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

10. Яранцева Мария - National youth policy: contemporary problems and strategies of development

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н.Н., доцент

11. Шабуневич Николай-Secondary education quality control system reforms in Yekaterinburg

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.



PANEL 3: / СЕКЦИЯ 3

ECONOMY / Экономика

11.30 am – 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 33 Old Building / Ауд.33, Старый учебный корпус

Moderators/ Модераторы



ELENA TSELISCHEVA, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Целищева Е.Ф., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

DARIA BUDLYANSKAYA, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Будлянская Д.Д., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Papers and Presentations by Participants / Доклады и презентации участников

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК / ENGLISH

1. Берснёв Денис - Driving Power of Russia’s Economy

Уральский государственный горный университет, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Ващук Е.В., ст. преподаватель.

2. Быкова Дарья - Comparative analysis of approaches to the concept of "parental labor" exemplified by N. Folbre in U.S.A. and the Ural scientists

Уральский федеральный университет, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Багирова А.П., д.э.н., профессор.

3. Глущенко Анастасия - Comparative analysis of Russian and global oil markets.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

4. Дюрягина Анастасия – Russian transport and logistics services market: challenges and opportunities

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова, доцен

5. Жилин Даниил - Systems of effluent charges in different countries

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

6. Кабанов Александр - Advertising as a reflector of socio-economic realities, problems, needs and opportunities of the society

Уральский институт – филиал РАНХиГС, г. Челябинск.

Научный руководитель: Лескина С.В., д.ф.н., доцент.



7. Миронычев Костантин - The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration Influence of corruption on economic growth

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

8. Лебедева Валентина - The comparison at demographic situation in Russia and Germany

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.

9. Моисеева Виктория – Benefits and obstacles of Russian cashless payment system

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова, доцент

10. Ниязова Гульнара - The comparative analysis of the current state of Russian gas export

Тюменский государственный университет, г. Тюмень.

Научный руководитель: Киселица Е.П., д.э.н., профессор.

11. Плесовских Алёна - Political and economic factors affecting the exchange rate fluctuations

Уральский государственный экономический университет, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Низаева Л.Ф., ст. преподаватель.

12. Саламатова Ксения - City Branding and Investments

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

13.Ситников Олег – Economic differences between the Russian Federation and China

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б. ст. преподаватель.

14. Суфиянова Ирина – Studying Abroad: the Costs.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

15. Федоренко Антон - Comparative analysis of market and central economies.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

16. Чегаева Елизавета - Contemporary problems and prospects of small business in Russia

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова, доцент

PANEL 4: / СЕКЦИЯ 4

ECOLOGY / ЭКОЛОГИЯ

11.30 am – 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 30 Old Building / Ауд.30, Старый учебный корпус

Moderators/ Модераторы

SPIRINA NATALIA Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Спирина Н. А., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

KRISTINA MERKEL, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Меркель К.Ю., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Papers and Presentations by Participants / Доклады и презентации участников

1. Авагян Тереза - Some essential aspects of environmental protection

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Махова Н. Н., доцент.

2. Антонова Карина - Oil Production and Environmental Damage

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

3. Кириллов Максим - Environmental conditions in Russia and the USSR

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.

4. Нагаева Арина - The comparison of solutions to global warming in Russia and

African countries

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э.Э., ст. преподаватель.

5. Немтина Юлия - The legal protection of endangered species in Russia and in the USA

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М. Б., ст. преподаватель.

6. Полуянова Анна- Ecological problems

Уральский институт-филиал РАНХиГС, Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

7. Попов Артем - Ways of developing nuclear energy. Comparison of Russia and Germany

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.


8. Слюзов Денис - Water in changing world

Уральский институт-филиал РАНХиГС, Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Юдина О. Л., доцент.

PANEL 5: /СЕКЦИЯ 5

LAW / ПРАВО

11.30 am – 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 29 Old Building / Ауд. 29, Старый учебный корпус



Moderators/ Модераторы

EKATERINA CHULICHKOVA, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation,



Yekaterinburg / Чуличкова Е.А., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

KIRILL KOSTOMAROV, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg / Костомаров К.В., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.



Papers and Presentations by Participants / Доклады и презентации участников

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК / ENGLISH

1.Брусницина Алёна - Interviewing and interrogation: key differences in forensic tactics

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель - Костомаров К. В., кандидат юридических наук,

2. Гайдук Иван - Death penalty in the context of humanism and right of life

Челябинский филиал РАНХиГС, г. Челябинск.

Научный руководитель: Научный руководитель: Лескина С.В., д.ф.н., доцент.



3. Макаров Сергей - Competition law and economics

Уральская государственная юридическая Академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Ялаева Н.В., к.п.н., доцент.

4. Мелюханова Евгения - Child Homicide by Parents

Уральская государственная юридическая академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Незнамова З.А., д.ю.н., профессор.

5. Мрих Александр - The equality in the context of globalization.

Уральская государственная юридическая академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Головина С.Ю., д.ю.н., профессор.


6. Пичугина Мария - European and Russian system of organ transplantation
Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Хусаинова М.Б., ст. преподаватель.



7. Сельнихина Анна - Legal aspects of natural resources management

Уральский экономический университет, г. Екатеринбург.



8. Скворцова Мария- Distinctions of American Legal system and reasons for their existence

НИУ «Высшая школа экономики», филиал г. Пермь.

Научный руководитель: Третьякова Е. С., к.ю.н., доцент.

9. Соловьева Ксения - The Police Interrogation of Children and Adolescents in the USA

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Костомаров К. В., кандидат юридических наук, Недоросткова Э. Э., ст. преподаватель.

10. Стенникова Нина - Comparative analysis of models of the constitutional justice in subjects of federations using the example of Russia and Germany

Уральская государственная юридическая академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Мочалов А.Н., к.ю.н., доцент.



11. Тарунтаева Мария - Legality and Legal Order Consolidation Problems

НИУ «Высшая школа экономики», филиал г. Пермь.

Научный руководитель: Третьякова Е. С., к.ю.н., доцент.

12. Тепляков Игорь - Features of realization of powers of local governments of Russia and USA.

Уральский институт – филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Выдрин И.В., д.ю.н., профессор.

13. Хвалыбова АлинаThe legal provision of internet resources in Russia and China

Уральский институт – филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный  руководитель: Хусаинова М.Б., ст. преподаватель.
14. Ульянцева Анастасия - Surrogacy in Russia and Ukraine

Научный  руководитель: Хусаинова М.Б., ст. преподаватель.



PANEL 6: /СЕКЦИЯ 6

FRANçAIS / ФРАНЦУЗСКИЙ ЯЗЫК

11.30 am – 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 31 Old Building / Ауд. 31, Старый учебный корпус

Moderators: / Модераторы

ALEXANDR KONKOV, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation,



Yekaterinburg / Коньков А.И., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

OLESSIA TROFIMOVA, assistante du directeur de la Chambre publique de l’Oural

/ Аппарат Общественной Палаты Свердловской Области, г. Екатеринбург.

IRINA TRUSHKINA, The Ural State Mining University/ Трушкина И.А., Уральский государственный горный университет, г. Екатеринбург.



Секция «УПРАВЛЕНИЕ»

1. Прищеп Станислав - Corruption: la France, 22e du classement mondial 2013

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Коньков А. И., ст. преподаватель.

2. Ручкин Алексей- Analyse du système de récompense en France (1991-2013)

3. Кононова Евгения- L'Islam en France

Уральский институт - филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Коньков А. И., ст. преподаватель.

Секция «ПРАВО»

4. Пьянкова Анна- Droits d'auteur en France.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

Научный руководитель: Коньков А. И., ст. преподаватель

Секция «ЭКОНОМИКА»

5. Трофимова Дарья - L’ économie social et solidaire en Russie et en France.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Коньков А. И., ст. преподаватель.

6. Diallo Alpha Saliou- Impact du transport aérien sur les transports terrestres

Exemples de la France et des Etats-Unis.

Уральский государственный горный университет, Екатеринбург (Гвинея, Конакри)

Научный руководитель: Трушкина И. А.

7. Alpha Mamoudou Djindjima BAH - Situation actuelle de l’économie française

Уральский государственный горный университет, Екатеринбург (Гвинея, Конакри)


Научный руководитель: Трушкина И. А.

8.Tinkiano Augustin - Le Droit de l’homme aux Etats-Unis et dans l’Union Européenne.

Уральский государственный горный университет,Екатеринбург (Гвинея, Конакри)

Научный руководитель: Трушкина И. А.

9. Youssouf Kanté - Etude comparative entre les pays développés et pays en développement

Уральский государственный горный университет, Екатеринбург (Гвинея, Конакри)

Научный руководитель: Трушкина И. А.
PANEL 7: /СЕКЦИЯ 7

НЕМЕЦКИЙ ЯЗЫК / DEUTSCH

11.30 am – 1.00 pm

1.30 pm – 3.00 pm

Room No. 19 Old Building / Ауд. 19, Старый учебный корпус


Moderators: / Модераторы

IRINA VARKENTIN, Urals State University of Economics, Yekaterinburg /

Варкентин И. М., Уральский государственный экономический университет

GALINA RUDYAKOVA, Urals Institute – Branch of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of Russian Federation,



Yekaterinburg / Рудякова Г.Н., Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

Секция «УПРАВЛЕНИЕ»

1. Багирзаде Шахла Акрам кызы - Die demografischen Probleme in Deutschland und China

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г. Н., ст. преподаватель.

2. Варданян Анета- Das System der Besteuerung in Deutschland und Russland

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г. Н., ст. преподаватель.

3.Тяпкин Сергей - Das Funktion der Demokratie in Deutschland

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г. Н., ст. преподаватель.

4. Эберц Анна - Politisches System der Schweiz und Indiens

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г. Н., ст. преподаватель
Секция «ПРАВО»

5. Кузнецова Надежда - Klassifikationsvergleichung der Beweisvermutungen im russischen und deutschen Recht.

Уральская государственная юридическая академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Глубокова И. А., ст. преподаватель

6. Шелягина Елизавета- Der Kampf gegen den Terrorismus auf internationaler

Ebene.

Уральский институт- филиал РАНХиГС, г. Екатеринбург

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г.Н. ст. преподаватель

Секция «ЭКОНОМИКА»

7. Васильева Регина - Die Globalisierung der Wirtschaft in der modernen Welt

Уральская государственная юридическая академия, г. Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г. Н., ст. преподаватель.

8. Векшина ДарьяSoziale Marktwirtschaft: ein Erfolgsmodell oder ein “riesiger Problemberg”?

Уральский институт-филиал РАНХиГС, Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г.Н., ст. преподаватель.

9. Косова Екатерина - Deutschland und Russland: Einige Wirtschaftsaspekte im Vergleich.

Уральский федеральный университет, г. Екатеринбург.

10.Кныш Сергей- Analyse der Demografischen Situation in Deutschland und in Russland

Секция «ЭКОЛОГИЯ»

11.Каминов Айткали - Die Bildung des Programms freiwilligen der Naturschutzbewegung der Schüler auf Grund vom pädagogischen Institut

Ишимский государственный педагогический институт им. П.П. Ершова, г. Ишим.

Научный руководитель: Козловцева О.С., канд.биол.наук, доцент

12. Матюшина Анастасия- Umweltschutz in Deutschland

Уральский Государственный Экономический Университет, г. Екатеринбург

Научный руководитель: Варкентин И.М.., преподаватель кафедры ДИЯ

13. Шестакова Анна - Massnаhmen zum Umweltschutz in Deutschland und in Russland.

Уральский институт-филиал РАНХиГС, Екатеринбург.

Научный руководитель: Рудякова Г.Н., ст. преподаватель.

Conference Committee

Urals Institute - Branch of the Russian Academy

of National Economy and Public Administration

under the President of the Russian Federation

Building 66, 8 Marta Street.

620990 Yekaterinburg, Russia
Tel.: +7 343 251 78 64

Организационный комитет

Уральский институт- филиал Российской академии народного хозяйства и государственной службы при Президенте Российской Федерации

620990, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 66



Тел. +7 343 251 78 64

скачать файл



Смотрите также:
Plenary session: communication without boundaries пленарное Заседание: Общение без границ
200.71kb.
Городской Совет Земель Эбро Четверг, 1 ноября 10: 00 11: 00 Регистрация и аккредитация участников 11: 00 Открытие бизнес-форума Каталония Россия Пленарное заседание
31.15kb.
Пленарное заседание
29.27kb.
Меньшиков Валерий Александрович, директор нии кс филиала гкнпц им. М. В. Хруничева. 14. 00-17. 30, Цвк «Экспоцентр», павильон Форум, Мраморный зал Секционное заседание
38.28kb.
Двадцать восьмое пленарное заседание генеральной ассамблеи
395.05kb.
Молебен Святителю Филарету, митрополиту Московскому и Коломенскому. 12. 30. 15. 00. Актовый зал. Пленарное заседание
58.36kb.
Савченко Николай Александрович, генеральный директор кровельной компании «саврос» центр деловых встреч 13. 00 15. 00 Официальное открытие форума. Пленарное заседание
70.31kb.
Ректор Первого Московского государственного медицинского университета, член-корреспондент рамн, профессор Глыбочко П. В. Директор нии урологии мзср рф, профессор Аполихин О. И. 10. 00 13. 45. Пленарное заседание
67kb.
Работа выставки «отдых без границ. Лето 2012»
93.73kb.
Категория общения в психологической науке
254.44kb.
Немыслимо познание без общения, а общение без слов. Ни один народ в мире, кроме русского, не имеет такого количества слов с разным толкованием
68.55kb.
«Россия – Европа: Сотрудничество без Границ. Россия – ес «Партнерство для Модернизации». Москва – Международный Деловой и Финансовый Центр» Выступления на Пленарном заседании
106.68kb.